Top 20 Rider Standings

Pos. Rider Nation Total Points ARG NLD SPA ITA POR RUS LAT DEU GBR FRA ITA IND IND CZE BEL SWI BGR TUR NDL ITA
1 Herlings Jeffrey NDL 883 22-25 25-25 22-22 25-25 25-25 20-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 - 22-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 -
2 Cairoli Antonio ITA 782 25-22 22-22 25-25 18-22 22-22 22-16 22-22 15-16 22-22 20-22 25-25 25-22 20-18 22-22 22-22 13-15 13-22 22-6 22-22 -
3 Desalle Clement BEL 645 20-20 13-14 18-18 22-20 0-20 25-22 16-16 16-18 18-18 22-15 22-1 20-13 18-22 18-14 11-13 22-18 20-18 18-20 12-14 -
4 Gajser Tim SLO 625 - 12-8 13-15 16-13 20-16 16-18 12-18 22-22 20-16 18-20 15-22 18-18 22-20 20-20 14-14 9-20 22-20 20-22 18-16 -
5 Febvre Romain FRA 544 18-16 15-16 20-16 20-14 16-18 14-20 20-0 18-14 16-20 14-18 16-15 16-20 1-9 14-18 20-16 20-22 18-16 - - -
6 Paulin Gautier FRA 541 15-15 14-20 14-20 15-16 18-0 18-15 18-20 20-20 3-6 13-16 18-20 15-14 16-10 15-15 8-8 14-6 16-12 13-18 14-13 -
7 Coldenhoff Glenn NDL 512 11-10 16-18 10-14 14-18 14-15 0-12 13-15 12-15 15-15 16-14 12-10 14-16 4-7 12-12 15-20 18-14 12-14 15-14 16-20 -
8 Seewer Jeremy SWI 445 14-0 11-13 15-6 13-11 13-14 12-13 7-13 10-11 9-13 15-13 13-16 13-11 0-16 11-13 16-15 16-5 11-11 14-16 10-12 -
9 Van Horebeek Jeremy BEL 404 16-18 20-0 11-13 11-15 15-13 15-3 15-14 14-0 14-0 5-7 8-13 11-6 15-8 16-16 13-12 5-8 15-8 16-15 - -
10 Anstie Max GBR 366 9-6 18-12 - - - 6-4 14-12 6-9 8-9 4-5 20-18 10-15 12-15 9-10 18-18 15-16 0-15 10-5 20-18 -
11 Lupino Alessandro ITA 283 2-11 0-2 4-5 7-8 6-7 10-10 5-10 8-10 0-14 9-4 10-9 8-10 13-13 13-6 - 7-11 9-9 9-11 7-6 -
12 Bobryshev Evgeny RUS 267 7-12 - 9-2 6-12 12-12 8-7 6-0 11-12 11-12 12-12 9-11 12-12 8-2 0-9 4-11 10-10 - - 6-0 -
13 Lieber Julien BEL 257 13-9 4-0 16-12 12-6 11-3 13-14 10-11 13-2 13-0 - - 9-5 0-11 0-2 0-9 0-7 14-0 8-8 11-11 -
14 Strijbos Kevin BEL 255 4-0 7-11 7-8 3-7 0-9 7-2 3-7 0-6 5-8 7-6 7-14 4-3 11-6 2-11 12-0 11-13 6-10 6-9 13-10 -
15 Simpson Shaun GBR 235 10-14 0-15 0-7 10-0 10-10 - - - 0-10 10-8 0-2 3-2 - 8-7 10-10 12-12 10-0 12-13 15-15 -
16 Nagl Max GER 226 8-13 10-7 12-10 8-0 9-11 5-11 9-8 9-13 10-7 8-9 14-12 0-8 3-12 - - - - - - -
17 Searle Tommy GBR 183 12-8 - - - - - - 4-3 12-11 2-10 0-8 5-9 14-14 6-0 2-0 8-2 8-13 11-12 9-0 -
18 Leok Tanel EST 131 0-2 5-6 3-4 5-4 8-4 - 1-6 2-1 1-2 0-3 4-4 - - 7-4 7-6 4-9 7-6 - 8-8 -
19 Jasikonis Arminas LTU 111 6-7 8-10 6-11 4-0 0-6 11-8 11-5 7-5 6-0 - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Guillod Valentin SWI 97 - - - - - - - - 7-5 11-2 11-7 7-4 10-4 10-8 0-1 3-4 0-3 - - -

Constructor Standings

Constructor Total Points ARG NLD SPA ITA POR RUS LAT DEU GBR FRA ITA IND IND CZE BEL SWI BGR TUR NDL ITA
KTM 947 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 22-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 25-25 -
Kawasaki 664 20-20 13-14 18-18 22-20 11-20 25-22 16-16 16-18 18-18 22-15 22-9 20-13 18-22 18-14 11-13 22-18 20-18 18-20 12-14 -
Yamaha 654 18-18 20-16 20-16 20-15 16-18 15-20 20-14 18-14 16-20 15-18 16-16 16-20 15-16 16-18 20-16 20-22 18-16 16-16 15-15 -
Honda 640 6-7 12-10 13-15 16-13 20-16 16-18 12-18 22-22 20-16 18-20 15-22 18-18 22-20 20-20 14-14 9-20 22-20 20-22 18-16 -
Husqvarna 610 15-15 18-20 14-20 15-16 18-4 18-15 18-20 20-20 8-9 13-16 20-20 15-15 16-15 15-15 18-18 15-16 16-15 13-18 20-18 -
Suzuki 267 7-12 - 9-2 6-12 12-12 8-7 6-0 11-12 11-12 12-12 9-11 12-12 8-2 0-9 4-11 10-10 - - 6-0 -
TM 226 8-13 10-7 12-10 8-0 9-11 5-11 9-8 9-13 10-7 8-9 14-12 0-8 3-12 - - - - - - -